Approved Umpires
Last Name First Name Club Umpire Level
Kumar Sajith
ACC
1
Singh Amarjeet
OCC
1
Malikzai Basia
ACC
1
Narne Vamsi Krishna
WSU Gold
1
Devarapalli Ganesh
WSU Gold
1
Malikzai Wissa
ACC
1
RajKumar Yeshwanth
GCCC
1
Teekayagari Aditya
D Corp
1
Sasidharan Abhilash
OKC Strikers
1
Westmuckett Andrew
OKC Raiders
1
Kannan Ashok
OKC Strikers
1
Patel Chintan
ACC
1
Meda Bhargav
D Corp
1
Heble Saihil
OCC
1
Dhane Dhananjay
Cowboys
1
Koppisetty DV Suresh
WSU Gold
1
Khan Fooz
OKC Raiders
1
Setlur Harsha
GCCC
1
Nemalipuri Geethamruth Seshu
Titans
1
Dekate Sankalp
Titans
1
Patel Kaushal
WKCC
1
Venkateswara Lalithmani
GCCC
1
Kadel Lava
ACC
1
Natarajan Mahesh kumar
United
1
Kulkarni Mayur
BCC
1
Pillai Anil
OKC Strikers
1
Paranjpe Nikhil
WSU Gold
1
Kerswill Nathan
OKC Strikers
1
Kalyanaraman Palgunan
Cowboys
1
Patel Pramod
GSO
1
Ivaturi Krishna
GCCC
1
Varri Raviteja
OKC Strikers
1
Bhakta Rajan
WKCC
1
Lagdive Rohit
BCC
1
Manekar Rohan
BCC
1
Kulkarni Sanket
WKCC
1
Reddy Sankaramaddi Sandeep
D Corp
1
Shadakshari Shashi
WKCC
1
Krishnan Mahesh
OKC Strikers
1
Sailada Chiranjeevi
WSU Gold
1
Satyanarayanan Shrieraam
Cowboys
1
Arigala Vinay
OCC
1
Patel Sunny 1
Bhakta Vilish
WKCC
1
Pokuri Avinash
WSU Gold
1
Manilal Umesh
Titans
1
Thammanna Gowda Vikas
WSU Gold
1
Maru Vatsal
WKCC
1
Bhakta Viren
WSU Gold
1
Gandhi Vishal
United
1
Singh Vivek
GCCC
1
Chaudhary Afzal
SLCC
1
Perera Thulitha
OKC Raiders
1
Ramasubramanian Vaidheeshwar
GCCC
1
Challa Raghuveer
D Corp
1
Shinwari Zubair
ACC
1
Bhakta Jaymin
WKCC
1
Dogra Pradeep
OKC Raiders
1
Puvvadi Praveen
OCC
1
Chama Manish
OKC Strikers
1
Garnepudi Sai Karthik
WSU Gold
1
Patel Sahil
OCC
GSO
1
Patel Tanay
OCC
GSO
1
Stankzai Javed
ACC
1
patel NRUPEN
SMCC
1
Patel Aakash
OCC
GSO
1
Nidasanametla Sai Abhishek
GCCC
1
Gonti Srinivas
WSU Gold
1
Damani Nikunj
OKC Raiders
1
Ramavath Gautham
D Corp
1
Kumar Keerthi
OKC Strikers
1
Somanchi Sreeram
OKC Strikers
1
Pathi Chakri
OKC Strikers
1
Mehra Raj
Wallys
1
Sankaye Swapnil
Cowboys
1
Chavali Surya
Cowboys
1
Munshi Kartik
OKC Strikers
1
Safi Ajmal
ACC
1
Reddy Niranjan
Cowboys
1
Parishe Vinay Kumar 1
Rana Raman
OKC Strikers
1
Shinwari Masood
ACC
1
Rallabandi Dileep
D Corp
1
Bhakta Roshan
WKCC
1
Khan Asim
SMCC
1
Rathod Chitranjan
Titans
1
Vusirikapalli Srujan
SMCC
1
Mariyappan Karthik
Cowboys
1
Verma Himanshu
Wallys
1
Khan Areeb
SLCC
1
Khan Asim
SMCC
1
Selvamani Sendhil
OKC Raiders
1
Verma Siddharth
OCC
1
Viswanathan Karthik
OKC Strikers
1
Pitta Yoganand
OCC
1
Reddy Peram Nagarjuna
WSU Gold
1
Ramasubramanian Suriya Narayanan
GCCC
1
Mathew Mebin
OKC Raiders
1
Shura Samir
ACC
1
Ramasubramanian Lakshmi Narayanan
Cowboys
1
Riaz Muhammad Sajid
GCCC
1
Points Table
Rank Team W L Points
1 D Corp 3 1 89
2 ACC 3 0 89
3 Cowboys 2 0 60
4 SMCC 2 0 60
5 WSU Gold 1 4 58
6 OKC Strikers 2 0 55
7 GSO 1 2 43
8 GTCC 1 2 42
9 GCCC 1 2 37
10 OCC 0 3 19
11 OKC Raiders 0 2 14
Upcoming Matches
No. Date Home Away Umpire
1041 May 18 SMCC GCCC OCC
1040 May 18 WSU Gold D Corp OKC Strikers
1042 May 18 GTCC OKC Raiders Cowboys
1044 May 19 Cowboys OCC GCCC
1043 May 19 ACC GSO OKC Strikers
1046 Jun 1 OKC Raiders GSO OCC
1045 Jun 1 Cowboys D Corp GTCC
1048 Jun 2 SMCC OCC OKC Raiders
1047 Jun 2 OKC Strikers ACC GSO
1049 Jun 2 GCCC GTCC Cowboys