Players
TSCL ID Last Name First Name Clubs (s) Active
1721 Brar GurjinderSingh
Eagles
939 Aaron Calvert
1239 Abbas Jahir
Titans
1788 Abbasi Zahid
Titans
1886 Abbasi Fazeh
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
1885 Abbasi Farrukh
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
176 Abburi Rajesh
D Corp
564 Abraham Maneesh
1968 Achanta Shashank
D Corp
1965 Achanta Nikhil
D Corp
447 Adduri Raju
1822 Adiraju Sai Praveen
GCCC
834 Aditya Praneeth
D Corp
422 Adulla Deekshit Reddy
2087 Agarwal Amit
GCCC
Aggarwal Deepak
ACC
3001 Agmi Ajaz
ACC
951 Ahmed shahzaib
3013 Ahmed Rayhan
SMCC
794 Ahmed Tamseel Murtuza
WSU Black
WSU Gold
175 Ahmed Imtiaz
D Corp
550 Ahmed Ghazi
334 Ahmed Taimoor
2017 Ahuja Mohit
OKC Raiders
319 Aijaz Rameez
1942 Akaram Pranay Kumar Reddy
Shockers
2046 Akbar Muhammad Umar
Cowboys
3051 Akella Nikhil Dinaker
D Corp
780 Akram Hassan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
423 Akula Gowtham
1955 Alahawat Nishant
OCC
GSO
1792 Alalla Sandeep Reddy
United
1921 Alam Jewel
OKC Strikers
149 Alam Shawn
OKC Strikers
129 Alam Iftakhar
1881 Alathuru Ravi Chandra
GTCC
151 Alauddin Imtiaz
OKC Strikers
1786 Ali Navroz
Titans
1110 Ali Akbar
460 Aligeti Naresh
2022 Allenki Kaushik
GSO
56 Alugubelli Sujal Reddy
580 Amarkhel Latif
ACC
579 Amiri Nawshad
ACC
1933 Amiri Almas
ACC
1969 Amiri Arshad
ACC
581 Amirkhil Jamil
ACC
1611 Amlani Salim
WSU Black
WSU Gold
47 Ampolu Chandra
1926 Anagi Praveen
OKC Raiders
1253 Anik Saikat Hassan
Titans
1713 Anireddy Vineeth
D Corp
1753 Anjana Anil
GSO
3062 Annappa Govardhan Sagar
OCC
1840 Annapureddy Lokesh
Cowboys
2065 Ansari Mehraj
Cowboys
1958 Ansari Moin
GSO
428 Ansari Faisal
350 Anwar Jihan
903 Arekatla Suresh
1760 Arigala Vinay
OCC
1972 Arigala Ajay
OCC
1890 Arla Venkatesh
D Corp
623 Asad Ullah Tanvir
BCC
431 Ashok Ezhilan
425 Asif Muhammad
2098 Asif Hamid
ACC
657 Asokan Sachin Kumar
BCC
1518 Aulakh Maninder
United
1237 Avulu Manirathnam
Titans
1998 Awan Malik Auwn Abbas
Titans
3026 Azam Haseeb
SMCC
926 Azharuddin Mohammad
1976 BR Sumanth
Wallys
1771 BUGGANA DINESH
United
1224 Babu Sumanth
Titans
1302 Balguri Sumanth
1816 Banala Maninder Reddy
Cowboys
3035 Banala Naveen Naidu banalanaveennaidu@gmail.com Banala Naveen Naidu banalanaveennaidu@gmail.com
WSU Gold
766 Bandakavi Vishwanath
WSU Gold
53 Bangaru Srikanth Sagar
525 Banki Venkat
345 Barbet Aaron
1797 Baskota Prithu
SMCC
SLCC
1846 Baskota Prithu
SMCC
SLCC
1909 Basu Sauman
OKC Raiders
38 Bejgaom Pradeep
1826 Bhakta Shubham
WKCC
1005 Bhakta Pinakin
213 Bhakta Piyush
1026 Bhakta Nutan
526 Bhakta Paresh
556 Bhakta Parthiv
556 Bhakta Parthiv
ACC
510 Bhakta Nitin
WSU Gold
1001 Bhakta Vilish
WKCC
Bhakta Jatin
1845 Bhakta Haridev
WKCC
1849 Bhakta Nishit
WKCC
1022 Bhakta Urmil
1033 Bhakta Hitu
1017 Bhakta Jai
1018 Bhakta Hiren
529 Bhakta Neil
1013 Bhakta Himal
531 Bhakta Het
534 Bhakta Varshal
512 Bhakta Hasu
WSU Gold
3006 Bhakta Snehal
GSO
540 Bhakta Jatin
562 Bhakta Rahul
522 Bhakta Rajan
WKCC
2076 Bhakta Jaymin
WKCC
1024 Bhakta Hari
1025 Bhakta Hardik
516 Bhakta Villan
WSU Gold
1020 Bhakta Mohit
515 Bhakta Abhinav
WSU Gold
536 Bhakta Mital
511 Bhakta Viren
WSU Gold
215 Bhakta Vipul
1009 Bhakta Jayen
1032 Bhakta Viru
508 Bhakta Gary
WSU Gold
217 Bhakta Wilis
2007 Bhakta Shrey
WKCC
517 Bhakta Jaymin
WKCC
2005 Bhakta Karan
WKCC
524 Bhakta Dharmesh
WSU Gold
548 Bhakta Roshan
WKCC
1990 Bhakta Vivek
WKCC
1007 Bhakta Amit
567 Bhakta Jenny
563 Bhakta Sandeep
WKCC
666 Bhakta Soham
BCC
1812 Bhakta Roshan
United
527 Bhakta Kabir
545 Bhakta Kabir
530 Bhakta Sarang
229 Bhakta Chirag
558 Bhakta Shivam
3054 Bhakta Jignesh
GSO
1739 Bhakta Karan
WKCC
665 Bhakta Karan
BCC
553 Bhakta Shrey Bhavesh
566 Bhakta ashish
1002 Bhakta Savan
224 Bhakta Sawant
1735 Bhakta Bhavin
GTCC
555 Bhakta Kirit
538 Bhakta Bhavesh
549 Bhakta Dhruv
ACC
554 Bhakta Avni
Bhakta Bhavesh
1709 Bhakta Dharmesh
GSO
3053 Bhakta Pratik
GSO
1827 Bhakta Dipen
WKCC
1825 Bhakta Chirag
WKCC
963 Bhandari Anjani
559 Bhandari Prajwal
928 Bharadwaj Nikhil
1261 Bhardwaj Rishi
Titans
778 Bharti Satyam Kumar
WSU Gold
1989 Bhattad Gopal
Wallys
1418 Bhavanam Ashok Reddy
Eagles
1832 Bhavaraju Sai Krishna Theja
D Corp
1234 Bhogaraju Rohit
Titans
1514 Bhogaraju Rohit
United
904 Bhow Viren
370 Bikkannavar Karan
845 Bikkasani Suneel
D Corp
2045 Bingi Rajesh
GCCC
938 Blair Brian
523 Bodala Brahmaiah
1715 Bodduri Naga
D Corp
13 Bogi reddy Prasad reddy
721 Bohre Pranav
WSU Black
WSU Gold
64 Boinpally Vishal
1793 Bolshetti Kranthi
United
57 Borgaonkar Vaibhav
945 Borra Shiva Shankar
824 Borusu Rajeev
D Corp
1981 Brar Honey
Wallys
1982 Brar Arsh
Wallys
1428 Brar Gurjinder Singh
Eagles
1953 Brar Gujinder Singh
Titans
Wallys
397 Brar Leslie
WSU Gold
337 Brooks Evan
1758 Bugalia Aashish
D Corp
1144 Bujula Jayanth
905 Butt Nazir
1915 Bynoe Raymond
Titans
791 CN Nikil
WSU Black
WSU Gold
772 Caringula Akshay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
922 Chaitanya Vishnu
46 Chakraborty Deven
1249 Chakve Roshan
Titans
1863 Chalasani Srikanth
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1515 Chalkapally Radha Malik
United
1723 Chalkapally Chalkapally
Eagles
1908 Challa Santosh
Titans
170 Challa Raghuveer
D Corp
157 Chama Manish
OKC Strikers
755 Chandra Tejesh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
738 Chandra Sharat
WSU Gold
1264 Chandra Raghu
Titans
740 Chandra G Sharat
1920 Chanti Sunil
Titans
189 Chataut Chandrakant
520 Chaudhari Jigar
901 Chaudhary Afzal
SLCC
79 Chaudhary Arpan
1756 Chaudhary Sunny
OKC Strikers
429 Chaudhry Adnan
430 Chaudhry Usman
3017 Chauhan Chanchal
SMCC
1781 Chauhan Ayush
SLCC
1131 Chauhan Chanchal
BCC
20 Chavali Surya
Cowboys
81 Cheema Amarjeet
1814 Cheema Shoaib
WSU Gold
787 Chennu Santhosh Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1782 Cherukuri Naveen Kumar
SLCC
211 Chhita Mayur
1888 Chigurupati Manohar Krishna
D Corp
3025 Chilakalapudi Abhyuth
GTCC
1967 Chilekampalli Girish
D Corp
59 Chiluka Phanidhar
714 Chiluka Pruthvik Raj
WSU Gold
716 Chilukala Manoj Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
464 Chinnam Ravi
1306 Chinnam RaviChand
BCC
967 Chishti Zain
1615 Chithani Vamsikrishna
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1940 Chockalingam Abilash
OKC Raiders
2033 Choudhry Suhail
United
758 Chowhan Sankrith
WSU Black
WSU Gold
325 Chrinda Supun
2068 D Mohan Kumar
Wallys
2035 D Dilpreet
Wallys
2048 DAR REHMAN
SMCC
1984 Dadi Ravi
Wallys
80 Daggubati Subhash
308 Dahake Saurabh
1891 Dahanukar Aakash
WKCC
1906 Dake Prathmesh
Titans
109 Damani Nikunj
OKC Raiders
3047 Dandu Venkata Krishnam Raju
WSU Gold
624 Dangeti Sairam
BCC
2043 Dani Devarsh
United
936 Daniel Johnson
1512 Das Samarth
United
1780 Das Haladhar
SLCC
1248 Das Kishan
Titans
1807 Das Sam
Titans
78 Datta Sumon
906 Dave Mayank
417 DeSilva Stephan
395 Deelaka Nissal
WSU Gold
1301 Deep Lazarus
BCC
1733 Dekate Sankalp
Titans
1513 Desai Jai
United
1809 Desai Meet
WKCC
1021 Desai Alpesh
1008 Desai Tushar
1029 Desai Jaymin
533 Desai Fenil
WKCC
1731 Desai Jaydip
WKCC
1122 Desai Chandu
655 Desai Jignesh
BCC
10 Desai Gaurav
1219 Desai Jay
Titans
2099 Desai Darsh Nikil
ACC
2042 Desai Yash
United
1841 Desam Suresh Reddy
Cowboys
2078 Devaraneni Manoj
Titans
1819 Devarapalli Ganesh
WSU Gold
0 Dhanani Shayan
OKC Strikers
15 Dhane Dhananjay
Cowboys
36 Dhar Dharani
1141 Dheeraj Sai
1701 Dhillon Jagbir Singh
WSU Gold
1773 Dhillon Jagbir Singh
WSU Gold
348 Dhiman Samiul
1256 Dillion Jag
Titans
104 Dogra Pradeep
OKC Raiders
23 Domlur Yogananda
797 Donavalli Krishna Mohan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1217 Dondeti Bala
Titans
1258 Dooda Praveen
Titans
432 Doshi Dharmesh
304 Dubey Bipin
208 Durrani Zahid
1242 Dutta Nikhil
Titans
907 Dutta Naveen
1956 Dwivedi Aakash
OCC
GSO
1919 Edara Rajesh
Titans
3030 Ediga Hari
Titans
3060 Eediga Umasankar
OCC
774 Ekanayake Inura
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1918 Elaya Anand
Titans
1417 Elayaperumal Anand
Eagles
126 Engelbrecht Jarrod
1971 Faqirzai Omiad
ACC
935 Fazal Hasnan
612 Fazal Hussnain
BCC
330 Fox Brandon
313 Fox Edward
312 Fox Jason
1142 GM Saif Uddin
614 GSS Chetan
BCC
1255 Gadde Prithvi
Titans
427 Gajakosh Anish
GCCC
3031 Galle Venkatesh Prasad
Titans
1235 Gampala Suresh Kumar
Titans
Ganapathy Sakthivel
BCC
1324 Ganapathy Sakthivel
768 Gandham Kushal
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1204 Gandhi Vishal
United
37 Ganesan Ajay
9 Gangasani Siva Reddy
1135 Ganta shiva rama krishna
799 Garnepudi Sai Karthik
WSU Gold
34 Garry Sharath
934 George Jijo
2082 Ghanate Srinivas
Titans
1226 Goel Neeraj
Titans
1720 Gold Tella Greeshmanth
Titans
1853 Gona Stanley
WSU Black
WSU Gold
785 Gonti Srinivas
WSU Gold
194 Goolla Bharath
1406 Gopalraj Kalidass
Eagles
762 Gothwal Harsh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2060 Gous Andries
SMCC
1719 Govindarun ArunGovindarun.govind2711@gmail.com
Eagles
1511 Govindasamy Suresh
United
3034 Gowda Rishi
WSU Gold
1992 Gudavalli Vasu
United
1800 Gudem Gokul
D Corp
424 Gudikandula Naga Sai Kiran
1977 Guglani Rajat
Wallys
1312 Gujjarlapudi Rajeev
BCC
1206 Guli Akhileshwar
Titans
1608 Gunasekara Kanila
WSU Black
WSU Gold
Gundegowda Srinivas
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
Gundla Sheshu
BCC
1323 Gundla Sheshu
433 Guntur Ajay
25 Gunturu Rupesh
1520 Gurram Omkar Reddy
United
1123 Gurram OMkar Reddy
1220 Gurram Omkar Reddy
Titans
2062 Guttikonda Charan
United
1927 Hafeez Kamran
WSU Black
1847 Hafeez Syed Sajjad
WSU Gold
1856 Hafeez Syed Sajjad
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1894 Hamraz Hanif
SMCC
1946 Hamza Ali Hasan
GSO
1315 Hariharan Rajesh
BCC
322 Harris Ranjan
456 Hashmi Umair
2032 Hasnat Jamuel
SMCC
747 Hassan Viquar
WSU Gold
1973 Heble Saihil
OCC
1929 Hossain Amdad
OKC Strikers
314 Hossen Kamal
937 Hughes Dave
403 Hussain Ijaz
442 Hyder Najmi
16 Ibrahimpatnam Abhilash
1957 Ijaaz Saad
GSO
419 Illa Srikar Sainath
767 Imran Majid
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2093 Imran Muhammad
GCCC
757 Indulkar Akshay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3027 Irshad Muhammad
SMCC
1516 Islam Thouhidul
United
3056 Islam Mohaimanul
Cowboys
11 Itukala Vamshi Krishna Reddy
405 Ivaturi Krishna
GCCC
379 Iyer Krishnan
2053 Izharullah Safi
OKC Strikers
751 J Haris
WSU Gold
466 Jaffer Umair
1901 Jaffri Faizal
Cowboys
4 Jagan Mohan Kiren Raj Mohan
1907 Jahangir Shayan
Titans
1422 Jahirhussain Azarudeen
Eagles
507 Jaiswal Aasish
WSU Gold
908 Jamal Athar
1839 Jamalapuram Rahul
Cowboys
2079 Jammula Nandhan reddy
Titans
152 Jani Mrugang
OKC Strikers
1227 Janjayam Ramesh
Titans
1241 Janjyam Surya
Titans
209 Jariwala Jaydeep
1265 Jasthi Abhishek
Titans
1519 Jasti Anil
United
2037 Javed Aaqib
SMCC
2029 Javed Aaqib
SMCC
948 Jawalkar Sanosh
783 Jay Vishal
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3022 Jaya Prakash Rajumani
Cowboys
1326 Jayanti Harish
BCC
1517 Jayaraman Venkat
United
1231 Jayaraman Venkatasubramanian
Titans
343 Jayathilake Prabodha
1207 Jella Amarnath
Titans
375 Jena Atul
30 Jilla Sandeep
1802 Johnson Alex
SLCC
789 Jose Sanghi
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1963 Joseph Anil
GCCC
144 Joseph Jeremy
1985 Joshi Ram
Wallys
3014 Joshi Jiniv
SMCC
353 Joshi Yudi
3009 Joshi Samarth
WKCC
724 Joshi Harshit
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1139 Joshing Ankur
1416 Jothi Praveen
Eagles
3052 Joy Ajin
OKC Raiders
1844 Joy Joel
OKC Raiders
1884 Jubaer Tareq
OCC
GSO
50 K Sai Charan
3023 K Selva
Cowboys
601 KC Amit
SMCC
BCC
954 KC Amit
SMCC
502 Kadel Lava
ACC
1880 Kahar Pavan
GTCC
70 Kajrolkar Nitish
1314 Kakani Tapan
BCC
769 Kalaga Surya
WSU Gold
1805 Kalasamudram Harsha
GSO
2020 Kallepu Ganesh
GSO
5 Kalyanaraman Palgunan
Cowboys
1752 Kamala Vishnu
GSO
418 Kamerkar Abhishek
54 Kampa Sai Kiran
1936 Kamran Liyaqat Ali
Cowboys
1260 Kandoi Harsh
Titans
3064 Kanduri Vivek
OCC
58 Kankipati Mahesh
101 Kannan Ashok
OKC Strikers
830 Kanneganti Mani
D Corp
1943 Karanam Naveen Chowdary
Shockers
659 Karim Mohammad Manzurul
BCC
1508 Karkala Santosh
United
1830 Karnati Ram Chandra Reddy
D Corp
770 Karthikeyan Siva
WSU Black
WSU Gold
734 Karthikeyan Navaneeth
WSU Gold
1858 Karthikeyan Balaji
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3003 Karwan Azizulallah
ACC
748 Kashyap Gautham
WSU Gold
1871 Kasi Deepak Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1423 Kasinathan Manimaran
Eagles
196 Kasireddy Ram
49 Kathuri Shamsheel Kumar
1328 Katpally Sreekanth
BCC
1828 Katragadda Sateesh Chand
D Corp
1 Katta Chanakya
1140 Kaushik Krishna
3037 Kaushik Avancha Sai
WSU Gold
658 Kenjige Nosthush
BCC
190 Kerswill Nathan
OKC Strikers
957 Khan Mazhar
970 Khan Imran
339 Khan Al
2028 Khan Asim
SMCC
626 Khan Arid
SMCC
BCC
1930 Khan Nabil
OKC Raiders
1924 Khan Osman
SMCC
708 Khan Saad
953 Khan Mashal
909 Khan Asad
1896 Khan Attaullah
SMCC
1895 Khan Mustafa
SMCC
443 Khan Mohammed Imtiaz
1755 Khan Madani
OKC Strikers
1262 Khan Aakib
Titans
969 Khan Saad
645 Khan Zubi
BCC
2084 Khan Areeb
SLCC
2036 Khan Asim
SMCC
1787 Khan Shayan
Titans
105 Khan Fooz
OKC Raiders
411 Khan Fahad
1789 Khan Shariyar
Titans
2040 Khanal Aman
SMCC
1975 Khanna Nipun
Wallys
2006 Khanzada Bilal
WKCC
66 Khatri Gaurav
2051 Khpalwak Fazal
OKC Strikers
2050 Khplawak Hilal
OKC Strikers
363 Kind Neil
358 Kind Nathan
359 Kind Joshua
1327 Kiran Harsha
BCC
1875 Kolasani Venkata Sai Teja
WSU Black
WSU Gold
701 Kolhar Arvind
WSU Gold
392 Komakech James
WSU Gold
1799 Konari Prashant Reddy
OKC Raiders
1612 Kondamudi Karthik
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1319 Kondreddy Harish Kumar
BCC
74 Konduri Venkateshwarlu
746 Koppisetty DV Suresh
WSU Gold
1978 Korapati Ravi
Wallys
1861 Koripella Sai Surya Teja
WSU Black
WSU Gold
480 Korrapati Vamshi Krishna
14 Korripati Nikhil Sai
1941 Kothari Amogh
GCCC
2015 Kothari Sandeep
OKC Raiders
1243 Koukuntla Aditya
Titans
1109 Koundinya Chetan
2091 Kovvuri Surya Prakash Reddy
D Corp
1605 Krishamoorthy Pradeep
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1916 Krishna Vamshi
OKC Raiders
1704 Krishna Hari
Titans
713 Krishnamoorthy Venkatesh Sarma
WSU Black
WSU Gold
8 Krishnan Sundar
1768 Krishnan Mahesh
OKC Strikers
625 Krushikar Ankur
BCC
389 Kulkarni Sanket
WKCC
1304 Kulkarni Sai
BCC
448 Kulkarni Mayur
BCC
1791 Kumar Vishal
United
503 Kumar Sajith
ACC
342 Kumar Abhishek
29 Kumar Aditya
782 Kumar Ajay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
753 Kumar Akhil
WSU Gold
174 Kumar Arvind
732 Kumar Bala
1724 Kumar Nikhil
Titans
344 Kumar Kishore
557 Kumar Pankaj
722 Kumar Pavan
1212 Kumar Prem
Titans
1223 Kumar Ritesh
Titans
45 Kumar Sameer
925 Kumar Sandeep
931 Kumar Vinay
61 Kumar Yeswanth
153 Kumar Keerthi
OKC Strikers
1899 Kumar Abhishek
Cowboys
3045 Kumar Thulluri Ashok
WSU Gold
3049 Kumar Geddam Harish
WSU Gold
42 Kumar Sarath
394 Kumar Sailesh
WSU Gold
385 Kumar Dalal Sunil
781 Kumaran Akash
WSU Black
WSU Gold
150 Kunhiraman Sugunan
1962 Kuppusamy Selva Kumar
GCCC
362 Kurth Chris
1425 Kurva Vinay Kumar
Eagles
407 Ladda Sandeep
1320 Lagdive Rohit
BCC
310 Lakshmana Ankith
Lakshmiganapathy Praveen
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
1130 Lakumsani chanukya
1829 Lama Nishan
SLCC
WKCC
602 Lamichane Anjan
SMCC
SLCC
1126 Lawson John
1757 Lekkala Bhanuchandu
D Corp
1991 Lele Shreyas
United
327 Liyanage Sampunna
351 Lnu Popal
116 Lsmail Hamdoon
2083 M Soma sekhar
United
449 Machani Kishore
1313 Madala Phani
BCC
3042 Madasu Charan
WSU Gold
773 Maddukuri Naveen
WSU Gold
777 Madunala Naveen
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2008 Mahajan Ajinkya
Wallys
1027 Mahant Anand
1708 Maharaj Pritesh
GSO
331 Maini Raghav
1322 Makineni srinivasarao
BCC
965 Makka Sunny
1403 Makkali Sundara Rajan
Eagles
910 Makkar Abhishek
2092 Makkar Nippun
GCCC
1999 Maksudur Syed
Wallys
1031 Makwana Alpesh
73 Malalage Tharushika
2011 Malik Ahat
GTCC
575 Malikzai Gharshin
ACC
574 Malikzai Wissa
ACC
576 Malikzai Basia
ACC
962 Malla Mithun
1889 Mallavarapu Vamsi Krishna Reddy
D Corp
72 Malpotra Ishan
1944 Malur Sagar Durga
Shockers
1934 Mamond Usman
ACC
2085 Mamond Hamza
OKC Strikers
1932 Mamond Suliman
ACC
2067 Mamond Omar
OKC Strikers
463 Manamala Vinoth
639 Manandhar Sawseen
BCC
1874 Manchala Sai Srivatsava
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1869 Mandalapu Pavan
WSU Black
OCC
WSU Gold
3038 Mandalapu Manideep
WSU Gold
654 Manekar Rohan
BCC
1228 Mangu Ramu
Titans
1762 Mani Krishnakumar
Eagles
1862 Mani Mohan Seshu
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1216 Manilal Umesh
Titans
1815 Manjith Skaria
OKC Raiders
2016 Manjunath Hari Kiran
OKC Raiders
2003 Mann Ginni
Wallys
2002 Mann Harkamal
Wallys
2031 Mansoor Ibrahim
SMCC
1883 Mansoor Ibrahim
GSO
3021 Mareddy Suresh
Cowboys
723 Marella Sai Pardhiv
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1764 Mariyappan Karthik
Cowboys
754 Maru Vatsal
WKCC
1893 Mashwani Ishaq
SMCC
1311 Matade Shreyas
BCC
796 Matam Karthik
WSU Black
WSU Gold
933 Mathew Mebin
OKC Raiders
333 McNelly Becky
355 McNelly Rebecca
1259 Mcnally Neive
Titans
1831 Md Taslim Uddin
D Corp
1833 Md Rizvi
D Corp
608 Meda Bhargav
D Corp
52 Medavarapu Hruday
83 Mehata Mukesh
1917 Mehra Raj
Wallys
1011 Mehta Sagar
1857 Mengani Ajay Kumar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3068 Menneni Jagan
OKC Raiders
1960 Menon Avinash
OKC Raiders
1854 Menukuri Chakradhar Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
784 Mirza Wajahat
WSU Black
WSU Gold
32 Mishra Rohit
458 Mishra Kunal
321 Mishra Sumeet
1928 Modalavalasa Murali
Titans
653 Modani Sushant
BCC
1614 Mohamed akram Afdhal mohamed Hassan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
715 Mohammed Danish
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3032 Mohammed Nasir
SMCC
573 Mohammed Bilal Ahmed
ACC
3002 Momand Snuber
ACC
2094 Momand Tasal
ACC
570 Momand Ismail
3011 Momand Jawad
WCC
569 Momand Hazrat Omer
2095 Momand Sami
ACC
790 Mudda Chaitanya
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1601 Mugala Vamshi Sai
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1400 Muhammad Zohaib
SLCC
643 Muhammed Hassan
BCC
1954 Mullapudi Mahidhar
Titans
118 Munshi Kartik
OKC Strikers
1412 Munuswami Vasu Sai Prasad
Eagles
1900 Muppalla Bharath Raj
Cowboys
3018 Mupparaju Gowtham
OKC Strikers
1851 Muppuri Hemanth
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1208 Murali Ashwin
Titans
1136 Murali Krishnan Shyam Sundar
OCC
1127 Murtaza Tauqeer
478 Murthy Saikiran Reddy
1424 Murugan Ramaiah
Eagles
192 Muthaiah Rajmohan
D Corp
1730 Muthukumar Ramprasad
Eagles
1402 Muthuswamy Manimaran
Eagles
793 Muthyala Saketh Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2055 Muvawala Viraj
United
1411 Mydeen Mohamed
Eagles
1303 Mysa Keerthi
BCC
1725 Nabi Rafique
Eagles
454 Nachimuthu Manoj
628 Nadeem M
BCC
1794 Nadeem Mohammed
OKC Raiders
1859 Nadimpalli Aakash Varma
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1745 Nadimpalli Aakash Varma
WSU Gold
911 Naeem Muhammad
1865 Nagandla Yeshwanth Krishna
WSU Black
OCC
WSU Gold
63 Naganur Mandeep Sridhar
1238 Nagaraj Varun
Titans
1325 Nagarajan Praveen
BCC
67 Nagulapati Sathwik
120 Nair Subhash
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
1415 Nalabothula Sathish
Wallys
1236 Nalamachi Rakesh
Titans
1772 Nama Rahul
Titans
1864 Namburu Prudhvi
WSU Black
WSU Gold
364 Nameer Humam
1763 Nammi Girish
United
352 Nanayakkara Ashan
912 Nandedkar Ankur
412 Nandeti Seth
357 Naqvi Sajjad
462 Naqvi Ashraf
1230 Narang Sanchit
Titans
1813 Narayana Gowda Sujith
GTCC
1860 Narne Vamsi Krishna
WSU Gold
1751 Nasar Khan
GSO
3029 Nasiri Samiullah
SMCC
1505 Natarajan Mahesh kumar
United
1613 Naveed Raasikh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1974 Nayal Avinash
OCC
473 Neafcy Ryan
2027 Neelamraju Sai sumanth
GSO
792 Neeli Sai Kiran
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1213 Nemalipuri Geethamruth Seshu
Titans
336 Newlin Jeff
406 Nidasanametla Sai Abhishek
GCCC
1607 Nimmagadda Lokesh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
183 Ningegowda Harishgowda
947 Nitish Sai
1922 Noori Liaqat
ACC
1887 Nsu Rijvi
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
1215 Nuthalapati Thorana kiran kumar
Titans
1202 Nyshadham Praneeth
Titans
193 Oliver Jason
44 Omar Asad
2009 P Nagraj
Wallys
742 P Siddarth
1835 PATEL DINESH
GSO
1702 PK Salmin
Titans
1413 Padinjar kara Salmin
Eagles
1507 Padmanabhi Satyajeet
United
3020 Paduri Vikas Reddy
Cowboys
2 Pagadala Phaneendra
2066 Pal Subrata
Cowboys
1205 Palanki Abhijeet
Titans
1245 Palanki Praharsh
Titans
1867 Pallamreddy Jayendhar Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1952 Palukuru Harish
Titans
1905 Pamidi Harish
D Corp
85 Pampana Ashish Kumar
451 Pamu Venkata
371 Pandey Rakesh
3015 Pandey Akash
WKCC
1504 Pandian Nirmal
United
733 Panditha Shehan Dulanga
WSU Black
WSU Gold
303 Panditha Shehan
43 Panduga Bharath
1606 Pantulu Vijay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
378 Paranjpe Nikhil
WSU Gold
1414 Paranthaman Sathishkumar
Eagles
1950 Parekh Keyur
OKC Strikers
1305 Pariasamy RathnaKumar
BCC
1790 Parihar Paresh
Titans
141 Parishe Vinay Kumar
398 Parthasarathy Balaji
WSU Gold
1749 Patchava Srisai krishna kanth
WSU Gold
1250 Patel Anand
1904 Patel Hardik
GSO
1116 Patel Ashwin
1112 Patel Prakash
650 Patel Piyush
BCC
656 Patel Pratik
BCC
509 Patel Pratik
WSU Gold
3067 Patel Mehul
GTCC
1102 Patel Priyesh
1810 Patel Jaimin
GTCC
1251 Patel Pankaj
Titans
1119 Patel Purav
388 Patel Asish
3055 Patel Manav
GSO
1124 Patel Pramod
GSO
649 Patel Raj
BCC
1892 Patel Hiren
GTCC
1811 Patel Nikesh
GTCC
1143 Patel Mukund
214 Patel Ravi
633 Patel Ricky
BCC
1754 Patel Dharmik
OKC Strikers
1118 Patel Monil
1521 Patel Ronak
United
1247 Patel Sagar
Titans
1030 Patel Saharsh
1824 Patel Krish
GSO
1105 Patel Bharat
1818 Patel Rikin
United
1817 Patel Anant
United
206 Patel Manish
Patel Sanjay
3019 Patel Ravi
GTCC
1879 Patel Raj
GTCC
1778 Patel Urvish
GTCC
1931 Patel Yograj
OKC Raiders
219 Patel Lalu
1710 Patel Vimal
GSO
1229 Patel Kushal
Titans
1113 Patel Sanjay
1707 Patel Shashi
GSO
1706 Patel Nirav
GSO
1705 Patel Swetal
GSO
1759 Patel Miral
GTCC
Patel Satish
1767 Patel Arth
Cowboys
1741 Patel Miral
GTCC
1777 Patel Harsh
GTCC
1014 Patel Satish
1738 Patel Hardik
GTCC
1776 Patel Kalpesh
GTCC
1736 Patel Ankit
GTCC
1775 Patel Mit
GTCC
521 Patel Kaushal
WKCC
1012 Patel Keyur
1774 Patel Mitesh
GTCC
205 Patel Ketan
147 Patel Kenish
663 Patel Yash
BCC
1016 Patel Bhaumik
369 Patel Aasish
1117 Patel Budresh
664 Patel Sharsh
BCC
568 Patel Kalpesh
535 Patel Smit
2069 Patel Jay
GTCC
1210 Patel Jeet
Titans
1103 Patel Jayesh
1100 Patel Jay
Patel Sunil
BCC
218 Patel Anil
GTCC
222 Patel Bhavik
GTCC
Patel Anand
Titans
636 Patel Sunil
181 Patel Jatin
2026 Patel Ravi
GSO
2025 Patel Meet
GSO
203 Patel Sunny
316 Patel Chintan
ACC
2024 Patel Jay
GSO
2023 Patel Miral
GSO
302 Patel Bhupen
GSO
220 Patel Jagdish
2021 Patel Mihir
GSO
2019 Patel Krish
GSO
648 Patel Tushar
BCC
204 Patel Nitin
GSO
1882 Patel Aakash
OCC
GSO
1808 Patel Divya
Titans
519 Patel Hiren
603 Patel Hitesh
OCC
BCC
647 Patel Dhimant
GTCC
2010 Patel Drapan
GTCC
1806 Patel Tanay
OCC
GSO
1711 Patel Sahil
OCC
GSO
560 Patel Vimal
1115 Patel Denish
169 Patel Alpesh
207 Patel Vipul
Patel Rutvij
OKC Strikers
OKC Raiders
1995 Patel Tirth
United
Patel Hiren
1121 Patel alpesh
1006 Patel Amarish
2012 Patel Chetan
GTCC
228 Patel Amit
1503 Patel Vivek
United
1104 Patel Dex
662 Patel Dharsan
BCC
615 Patel Dhyan
BCC
1101 Patel DJ
1003 Patel Divyesh
1010 Patel Digish
1266 Patel Divya
Titans
651 Patel Andy
BCC
1019 Patel (Bagban) ShaileshKumar
1015 Patel (Sarkar) Shailesh
1902 Pathi Chakri
OKC Strikers
661 Pathour Teja
BCC
720 Patil Akshay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
84 Patil Girish
77 Patlolla Harish
3057 Patnala Sai Nagendra Kumar
OCC
1914 Patsamatla Naveen Varma
Cowboys
613 Pavani Vamsi
D Corp
324 Pegg Jordan
354 Pegg Jamie
309 Perera Mayura
OKC Raiders
110 Perera Thulitha
OKC Raiders
110 Perrera TC
OKC Strikers
844 Perumalla Balachander
D Corp
124 Pillai Anil
OKC Strikers
1410 Pillai Sooraj
Eagles
843 Pinnamaneni Krishna
D Corp
76 Pitahawatte Gayan
3024 Pitta Yoganand
OCC
1145 Podduturi Sai
55 Pokala Jai Surya
1838 Pokuri Avinash
WSU Gold
1421 Pothula Prashanth
Eagles
750 Potluri Praveen
WSU Gold
3059 Potru Sivakrishna
OCC
2072 Prabha Sai
Wallys
2001 Pradhan Hemanta
Wallys
702 Pragash Arul
WSU Gold
1855 Prakash Bhanu
WSU Black
WSU Gold
709 Prakash Tejas Darasaguppe
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2013 Prasad Krishna
Wallys
1783 Prasanna Vinay
OKC Raiders
729 Prasanth Arun
1912 Preet Yash
OKC Strikers
620 Premi Kamal
SMCC
BCC
961 Premi Kamal kishor
SMCC
1409 Pugalenthi Arunchunai
Eagles
2044 Pulukuri Robert William Carey
GTCC
3005 Purna Chand Dungala
Titans
1877 Purushottam Purushottam
WSU Black
WSU Gold
199 Puvvadi Praveen
OCC
946 Qamar Zeeshan
941 Qarni awais
913 Qayyum Arif
3046 REDDY MALE SOMALINGESWAR
WSU Gold
62 Raavi Manohar
1307 Rachamalla Raman
BCC
726 Rache Sri Charan
1502 Rafi Umar
United
914 Rafiq Nauman
481 Rafique Mohammad
1852 Raghavaraju Sai Krishna
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1996 Raghu Thota
United
426 Raghuraman Bhargav
2054 Raheemi Sajad
OKC Strikers
2061 Rahman Asif
WKCC
1961 Rahman Azmeen
Cowboys
374 Raj Shankar
468 RajKumar Yeshwanth
GCCC
31 Raja Ravi
1948 Rajacharya Girish
OKC Raiders
197 Rajaraman Vivek
D Corp
1419 Rajkumar Atish
Eagles
2071 Rajput Keshav
Wallys
2080 Rajput Keshav
United
1911 Raju Robin
OKC Strikers
803 Rallabandi Dileep
D Corp
779 Ramakrishnan Kishore
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3065 Ramala VENKATA SAI KISHORE
OCC
145 Ramanathan Sathish
1785 Ramasubramanian Suriya Narayanan
GCCC
455 Ramasubramanian Vaidheeshwar
GCCC
1821 Ramasubramanian Lakshmi Narayanan
Cowboys
604 Ramavath Gautham
D Corp
1748 Rana Sachin
WSU Gold
631 Rana Darmesh
BCC
140 Rana Raman
OKC Strikers
2014 Ranganathan Ramnath
GCCC
788 Rao NIshanth
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1257 Rao Sumanth
Titans
1949 Rao Bhaumik
OKC Raiders
60 Rao Abhinav
968 Rao Rajashekar
1201 Rathod Chitranjan
Titans
719 Ravi Deepak
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1717 Ravindran Aki Arunkumar
Eagles
1209 Ravindran Aki Arunkumar
Titans
51 Ravipalli Chaitanya
966 Ravipati Avinash
1876 Ravipati Pavan Akanksh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
24 Rayabaram Srikar
745 Razvi Syed Abdul Hadi
WSU Black
WSU Gold
741 Reddy Vijay
1506 Reddy Dinesh
United
924 Reddy Nikil
712 Reddy Yeshwant
743 Reddy Yashwant
1317 Reddy Raghunath
BCC
3058 Reddy Jaswanth
OCC
75 Reddy Niranjan
Cowboys
3069 Reddy Bhanu
OKC Raiders
384 Reddy Vamsi
3033 Reddy Peram Nagarjuna
WSU Gold
711 Reddy Akash
638 Reddy Ravikant
BCC
923 Reddy Aditiya
718 Reddy Abyudhay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3041 Reddy Alla Mithilesh
WSU Gold
18 Reddy Srinivas
2063 Reddy Ashith
Cowboys
1873 Reddy Venkateshwar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
89 Reddy Anudeep
735 Reddy Keerthi Pratheek
WSU Gold
40 Reddy Shashi
1740 Reddy Ram
Titans
27 Reddy Arjun
1716 Reddy Harish
D Corp
775 Reddy Chimarla Sai charan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
65 Reddy Gudipati Shashank
155 Reddy Sankaramaddi Sandeep
D Corp
2077 Regalla Jagadish kumar reddy
Titans
1798 Regmi Basant
SLCC
1316 Regula Hari
BCC
916 Rehman Omer
915 Rehman Zia
949 Relangi Nandukumar
7 Revankar Roshan
420 Riaz Muhammad Sajid
GCCC
1843 Riley Jay
Titans
1915 Riza Rakin
OKC Raiders
3040 Rokkam Naveen
WSU Gold
2089 Rokkam Naveen
OCC
572 Rono Kai
311 Rubasinghe Lakshan
340 Rubasinghe Yasiru
366 Rufnak Michael
305 Rupasinghe Ruchira
1834 SHAH KEYUR
OCC
GSO
1602 Sadam Manish
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1870 Sadaneni Vishnu Vardhan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
122 Sadhasivam Balaji
367 Saeed Ahmed
1935 Safi Ajmal
ACC
3000 Safi Sadaqat
ACC
1964 Safi Enayatullah
GCCC
642 Safi Imran
BCC
1137 Sagi Subbu
347 Sai Vijay
33 Sai Sai Krishna
927 Sai Sirikanth
771 Sai Harsha
WSU Black
WSU Gold
835 Sai Sampathi Shiva
1970 Saide Bilal
ACC
441 Saif Mohammed
1837 Sailada Chiranjeevi
WSU Gold
704 Sajjan Murali Ganesh
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3028 Saleem Waqas
SMCC
1951 Salvi Pushkar
Titans
Wallys
1133 Samad Ali
SMCC
1214 Samala Shiva Kumar
Titans
1727 Saminathan Raman
Eagles
1726 Saminathan Ragunathan
Eagles
944 Samudrala Sai Kumar
1321 Samudrala Vivekananda
BCC
1945 Sanam Prince David
Shockers
376 Sangoi Vishal
635 Sanjay Omer
BCC
1939 Sankaramadhi Jayadeep Reddy
D Corp
17 Sankaye Swapnil
Cowboys
1408 Sapparam Vinod
Eagles
786 Saran Sreeram
WSU Black
WSU Gold
87 Saraswat Mohit
1407 Saravanan Azhagirisamy
Eagles
544 Sarvar Haidullah
542 Sarwar Hadaitullah
ACC
132 Sasidharan Abhilash
OKC Strikers
760 Sastry Bhargav
WSU Black
WSU Gold
383 Satar Abdul
1728 Sathiyanesan Ranjith
Eagles
3043 Satish Ankenapally
WSU Gold
41 Satyanarayanan Shrieraam
Cowboys
410 Saunders David
86 Sawant Laximan
1244 Seetala Chaitanya
Titans
1426 Selambanan Hemapranab
Eagles
413 Selva Prakash
2081 Selvamani Sendhil
OKC Raiders
306 Senanayake Lakshan
346 Seraz Syef
2090 Seri Sunil Reddy
D Corp
1267 Sethia Ujjwal
Titans
409 Setlur Harsha
GCCC
795 Sevvilam Parith Aravind Sri Saravanan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1604 Shabbir Qaisar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
705 Shadakshari Shashi
WKCC
416 Shah Parth
1988 Shah Kunal
Wallys
917 Shahzad Khurram
SLCC
731 Shaik Fayaz
WSU Black
WSU Gold
39 Shaik Tanvir
69 Shaikh Zaid
605 Shaikh Ziyavullah
BCC
48 Shankar Gowri
1734 Shankar Uma Shankar
Titans
1603 Shanmugam Naga
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1980 Sharad Nemo
Wallys
1742 Sharda Rishabh
GSO
607 Shariff Saad
BCC
1987 Sharma Manish
Wallys
518 Sharma Ninad
WSU Gold
301 Sharma Raj
393 Sharma Mukund
WSU Gold
606 Sharma Mounraj
BCC
396 Sharma Aady
WSU Gold
326 Shawon Imdadul
2039 Sheikh Ali
SMCC
744 Shekar Chandra
WSU Black
1937 Shekh Md Junaid
Cowboys
1994 Shelar Shivraj
United
537 Sheri Kushik
WSU Gold
611 Sherpa Sonam
BCC
2097 Shida Khalid
ACC
514 Shidu Shiddarth
541 Shinwari Zubair
ACC
539 Shinwari Masood
ACC
1923 Shinwari Rafaqat
ACC
3008 Shirzad Shamshad
ACC
2096 Shirzad Farhad
ACC
532 Shrestha Prasanna
WSU Gold
551 Shura Sahus
1004 Shura Rushi
552 Shura Atul
501 Shura Samir
ACC
918 Siddiqui Atif
1796 Siddiqui Danish
OKC Raiders
402 Siddiqui Shahzad
307 Sifat Abdullah
1750 Sindhikar Shashank Pramod
WSU Gold
737 Singamaneni Abhijit
125 Singh Viraj
919 Singh Kanwardeep
2038 Singh Shabeg
SMCC
547 Singh Pawandeep
798 Singh Punit
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1850 Singh Manish
GCCC
964 Singh Kastubh
1779 Singh Amarjeet
OCC
960 Singh Sukhdeep
465 Singh Vineet
390 Singh Ripan
ACC
2030 Singh Shabeg
SMCC
561 Singh Sardar
368 Singh Chris
920 Singh Hardeep
660 Singh Jagpreet
BCC
543 Singh Akash
391 Singh Travor
546 Singh Jesse
921 Singh Soni
1986 Singh Dara
Wallys
401 Singh Vivek
GCCC
459 Singhal Ranjan
1405 Sivasubramaniam Aravind
Eagles
71 Slathia Rahul
356 Snowberger Kyle
1938 Sochia Adam
OKC Raiders
1993 Sodagum Saikiran
United
706 Solace Fermi
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2068 Solanki Hitesh
GTCC
1509 Solanki Surender
United
148 Somanchi Sreeram
OKC Strikers
1947 Soni Dhruvesh
OKC Raiders
1737 Sornapudi Naresh
GTCC
3044 SreeKanth Chalasani Venkata Naga
WSU Gold
1761 Sreekumaran Chithambaram
Eagles
1803 Sri Harsha Battineni
WSU Gold
1203 Sridharan Arun Kumar
Titans
1108 Sriramulu Bhaskar
577 Stankzai Javed
ACC
1765 Stewart Navin
SLCC
1263 Stewart Navin
Titans
320 Stranathan Craig
736 Subedi Saugat Upadhyaya
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1784 Subramanian Sathyanarayanan
GCCC
1866 Sugguna Saiteja
WSU Black
WSU Gold
365 Sundaram Vivek
1820 Sunkara Venkatesh
Titans
1107 Sunkara Sairam
1420 Sunkara Kirit
Eagles
1309 Suram Kiran
Suram Kiran
BCC
35 Suresh Sai
3061 Suri Rohan
OCC
632 Surya Naren
BCC
117 Syed Yaser
2075 T Srikanth
Titans
1925 T Farhadullah
SMCC
765 TR Sharath
WSU Black
WSU Gold
421 Tadimalla Goutam
1714 Talagula Arunkishore
D Corp
68 Talakanti Karthik
142 Talakoti Sachin
504 Talreja Jatin
WSU Gold
2034 Tamrakar Aviral
Wallys
1240 Tamrakar Aviral
Titans
315 Tangadpelliwar Sanket
461 Tanvir Saad
1910 Tanwar Janmejay
Titans
1903 Taslim Tanim
OKC Strikers
178 Teekayagari Aditya
D Corp
1703 Teja Prudvi
Titans
3010 Teja Reddy Gunreddy Charan
SLCC
1966 Terapalli Vivek
D Corp
730 Thakor Saurav
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1221 Thambidurai Vijayamohan
Titans
725 Thammanna Gowda Vikas
WSU Gold
1401 Thandapani Sukumar
Eagles
2085 Thapaliya Kishan
SMCC
3012 Thapaliya Kishan
SMCC
386 Tharwani Sandeep
1712 Thati Sudhir
GSO
930 Theja Sai
929 Theja Roshan
627 Thippani Rajkiran
BCC
761 Thirumullaivoyal Keshav Santhana Kumar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
Thirumullaivoyal Keshav Santhana Kumar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1501 Thirumurthy Prem Kumar
United
932 Thomas Derin
88 Thotambailu Ashray Manohar
1746 Thotlisashank Sashank Reddy
WSU Gold
3016 Tiwari Abhi
WKCC
3066 Tomar Bunty
Cowboys
1795 Trivedi Jay
OKC Strikers
710 Tumpala Venkat Navin kumar
WSU Black
WSU Gold
349 Udawalawwa Sandeepa
2059 Ullahs Hayat
SMCC
1959 Umapathy Santhosh
GCCC
1983 Umasankar Sricharan
Wallys
2018 Unnam Venkatesh
GSO
472 Uppu Vishanth
571 Usman Muhammad
756 Utekar Shivtej Sanjay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
763 Utekar Shivtej Sanjay
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1770 VANUM BALAKRISHNA
United
341 Vaden Travis
1211 Vadlamudi Kishore
Titans
1898 Vadlamudi Dinesh
Cowboys
28 Vaidya Anirudh
609 Vakharia Anshul
BCC
1913 Valaboju Sai Kiran
Titans
1823 Vallabhaneni Dinesh
GSO
1310 Vamshi Sai
BCC
1233 Vanampally Vinod Reddy
Titans
528 Vanga Kuldeep Reddy
WSU Gold
1106 Vangala Sudarshan
749 Vangipuram Bharadwaj
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1732 Varadharajan Aaditya
Titans
1404 Varadharajan Balaji
Eagles
1318 Varma Vinay
BCC
836 Varri Raviteja
OKC Strikers
408 Vattikunta Yeswanth
1804 Veda Vyas Basa
WKCC
1222 Veerappan Viswanath
Titans
759 Veeraraghavan Vinoth Kumar Veeraraghavan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
764 Veeraraghavan Vinoth Kumar Veeraraghavan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
1254 Veeravalli Sai Krishna
Titans
26 Velaga NarendraNath
373 Vende Trevor
1522 Venkatanarayanan Adithya
United
610 Venkateshwaran Arun
BCC
483 Venkateswara Lalithmani
GCCC
1218 Verma Himanshu
Wallys
156 Verma Siddharth
OCC
1747 Vhora Arshil
WSU Gold
1842 Vij Akash
1308 Vijay Arun
BCC
3 Vijaya Kumar Ravikrishna
1718 Vikky Anil
Eagles
3063 Vinnakota Darshan
OCC
3050 Vishnuvardhan Daroji
WSU Gold
1427 Viswanadhula Adiseshu
Eagles
3004 Viswanash Manda Sai Venkata
Titans
114 Viswanathan Karthik
OKC Strikers
1878 Vora Yash
GTCC
335 Voss Robyn
1801 Vuduthala Akhilesh
Cowboys
1246 Vuduthala Vedavyas
Titans
618 Vusirikapalli Srujan
SMCC
1232 Vutukuru Dinesh
Titans
1848 Vutukuru Rahul
Titans
1744 Waince Husnain
ACC
1743 Waince Assad
ACC
380 Waince Husnain
727 Walakuluge Don Rasitha Priyanka
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2004 Wander Pradeep
Wallys
1722 Wander JagmeetSingh
Eagles
1979 Wander Jaggi
Wallys
1429 Wander Jagmeet Singh
Eagles
621 Waqas Asim
BCC
98 Westmuckett Andrew
OKC Raiders
338 Wijesekera Ravi
1225 Wijeyeratne Srimantha
Titans
1836 Wilder Dustin Joel
WSU Gold
1252 Williams Omari
Titans
231 XYZ Kishore
328 Yadav Vinod
2064 Yadav Rohit
Cowboys
19 Yadav Dinesh
1510 Yadav Naveen
United
180 Yalamanchili Phani Rohit
D Corp
1872 Yanamadala Naveen
WSU Black
WSU Gold
2041 Yasani Sai Kumar Reddy
United
1729 Yeramathi Siva
Eagles
1868 Yerukala Manish
WSU Black
WSU Gold
3007 Yousafzai Muhibullah
ACC
2052 Zahed Zahid ullah
OKC Strikers
1769 Zahid Zia
GCCC
414 Zaidi Jawwad
82 Zaman Rahid
1897 Zarif Waqas
Titans
415 Zia Umair
578 Zia Sanaullah
ACC
1430 akulai Nikhil
Eagles
955 ali faiz
22 babu narendra
972 bc Suren
2058 bhakta priyanshu
GSO
1028 bhakta Mitul
1023 bhakta jay
958 bibek poudhe bibek poudhe
942 carey jacob
1138 chintapally vishal reddy
3048 gattineni Avinash
WSU Gold
1609 giri Adi
WSU Black
WSU Gold
617 hasnat jameul
BCC
317 jalandhara Nishant
2000 jothi pravin
Wallys
1134 khan Asadullah
943 khan javed
SMCC
2049 khplawak Bilal
OKC Strikers
1610 kodakandla Revanth Reddy
WSU Black
WSU Gold
707 kumar anjan
WSU Black
WSU Gold
959 kumar abhinav
2086 kurapati kishor
GCCC
323 liyange sam
1114 mahpadiya Sameer
1125 mandem Sriharsha
1111 maryada SaiKiran
950 naqvi ali
728 nepali daniel
WSU Black
WSU Gold
973 pandit Prayash
1132 patel shiv
2073 patel minesh
GSO
940 patel Jatin
2057 patel mehang
GSO
1128 patel NRUPEN
SMCC
634 patel malay
BCC
646 patel nevil
BCC
1129 patel dhyan
OCC
641 pokkuluri venkat
BCC
12 pulichinthala Avinash reddy
2056 raddy neelam
GSO
739 raju saranath
WSU Black
WSU Gold
971 ranabhat Sanjaya
SMCC
21 reddy sivareddy
629 reddy aditya
BCC
619 rizwan Huzaifa
SMCC
BCC
616 rizwan huzaifa
SMCC
BCC
2074 safi hamid
Titans
952 safi saad
956 sai kumar sai kumar
D Corp
652 shah Parth
BCC
2047 sunil peshwa
D Corp
776 venugopal Vishnu chirauathu
WSU Black
WSU Gold
332 xyz Santhosh
630 xyz javeed
BCC
1120 yenigalla Srinath
Points Table
Rank Team W L Points
1 D Corp 2 0 57
2 WSU Gold 1 1 36
3 Cowboys 1 0 30
4 ACC 1 0 30
5 SMCC 1 0 30
6 OKC Strikers 1 0 28
7 GTCC 0 2 12
8 OCC 0 1 8
9 GCCC 0 1 7
10 GSO 0 1 7
11 OKC Raiders 0 1 6
Upcoming Matches
No. Date Home Away Umpire
1029 Apr 27 GTCC SMCC GCCC
1028 Apr 27 OCC GSO WSU Gold
1030 Apr 28 D Corp WSU Gold SMCC
1031 Apr 28 GCCC OKC Raiders GTCC
1033 May 4 GSO GCCC OKC Raiders
1034 May 5 GTCC OKC Strikers GCCC
1032 May 5 ACC WSU Gold OCC
1036 May 11 GSO Cowboys WSU Gold
1035 May 11 ACC D Corp OKC Strikers
1037 May 11 OKC Raiders OCC SMCC